Camelia Jones (switchx) wrote,
Camelia Jones
switchx

  • Music:

finally! it's here!!!! AN 2006 pics!

wow, i haven't update in a while again... emm here's some AN 2006 pic

i didn't go picture crazy like last year but i still got a bunch.


i think this person is dressing up as a kubrick.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
i have no idea wat this is, perhapes some gothic looking j-rock band???
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Dr. Mario!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Cloud
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Lulu
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
haha. the inuyasha dude
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
dunno wat this is
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
emmm something from azumanga and something else
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
a trooper!! at anime con???
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Mana
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Mario brothers!!!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
same pic as sarah, i dunno wat they are either
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Links from Zelda
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
his shield looks awesome
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
*gasp* shoujo kakumei!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
I love hellsing
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
some wrestling going on in the TCC
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
the anime blowup doll at the lesbian diaries Panel LMAO
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
the very cute jrock couple
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Sugi!!!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
march hare and the mad hatter
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
alice and the march hare!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
saying morning- "ohyao!" azumanga style
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
last minute sewing!!! lol
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Mad hatter's majik trick!!!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
TAda!!! It's woo woo!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
I heart this pic! hehe
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
black nail polish rules!!! muhahaha
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
and the pipe! it was suppose to be for the catapillar, but no one is dressing up as it. so i, as the march hare, shall smoke this vondaful bubble pipe!
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
did i mention that i'm a camwhore? lol
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
and yay! a good Anime north it is V^_^V
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 6 comments